ALINEACIONES DE LOS EQUIPOS -OCTAVA FECHA TORNEO CLAUSURA 2017    
    DEPORTIVO ARENAZA 2    
  Banco Titulares Goles  
              1              
12 MURGUITIO JULIAN             OLIVERA NICOLAS             VICENTE FEDERICO  
13 ITURBURU WALTER         2     6           AGUILAR EZEQUIEL  
14 VICENTE EMILIANO         AGUILAR DAMIAN     AMADIO GIULIANO   3          
15 INSUA LUCIANO   4 TOLEDO BRAIAN       5     VICENTE JONATHAN          
16 GAUDARD RUBEN             VICENTE FRANCO                
17 AYALA ANDRES       8         10            
18         DELGADO FEDERICO       VICENTE FEDERICO          
  Director Técnico:     7     9       11          
100 LUCIANO LATORRE     RAMOS MARTIN       AGUILAR EZEQUIEL     DELGADO WALTER          
                              LA FIGURA:  
              9       7       AGUILAR EZEQUIEL  
12 TOLEDO EZEQUIEL   11 OCHOA MARTIN       PALACIOS  DIEGO     BARRIOS EZEQUIEL       UBILLA JHONATAN  
13 LORA JONATHAN       10         8            
14 GARCIA JUAN MANUEL       UBILLA JHONATAN       GOMEZ DAVID          
15 BOURGEOIS DIEGO           5                  
16 MACHADO LUCAS     3       BERENGUER SANTIAGO     4          
17 VILCHEZ NICOLAS     TRONCOSO  FRANCO   6     2   ZALDUA FRANCIS          
18           VARELA  FERNANDO     CARMISIANO JORGE              
  Director Técnico:                              
100 LUIS GARCIA             MARTINEZ CRISTIAN                
                1                
                                 
    JUVENTUD UNIDA 1    
                                 
    ATLETICO ROBERTS 1    
  Banco Titulares Goles  
              1              
12 GUTIERREZ EMILIANO             GUTIERREZ  MARCOS             MUÑOZ FABIO  
13 ROMERO  JOEL NICOLAS         2     6              
14 BAIGORRIA MAXIMILIANO         CLER PABLO     GOMEZ  CRISTIAN JOSE   3          
15 GODOY AYRTON ABRAHAN   4 GODOY  CLAUDIO PAUL       5     GODOY NICOLAS          
16 HERRERA AGUSTIN             BAYON ANGEL                
17 PEREZ MAXIMILIANO SEBASTIAN       8         10            
18 CENTENO AGUSTIN       PEREZ ENZO ARIEL       MUÑOZ FABIO          
  Director Técnico:     7     9       11          
100 AGUSTIN PERUJO     CHIATELLINO JUAN EMILIO     AGUDO FEDERICO     DIAZ  EDUARDO EZEQUIEL        
                              LA FIGURA:  
              9       7       MARTINEZ  MAXIMILIANO  
12 PALACIOS LAUTARO   11 BARNETCHE FRANCO       BARRERA EDUARDO     ISMAEL MARIANO       MARTINEZ  MAXIMILIANO  
13 MARTINEZ NICOLAS       10         8            
14 CAU LUCAS       MARTINEZ  MAXIMILIANO       CIUCCI  CARLOS          
15 ACUÑA EZEQUIEL           5                  
16 VARELA FRANCO     3       SMITH  ERIK     4          
17       CAPDEVILA  JUAN   6     2   BARRERA CARLOS          
18           LUNA  EMANUEL     RAMOS  DANIEL              
  Director Técnico:                              
100 MAXI LEONARDI             CISNEROS SEBASTIAN                
                1                
                                 
    DEPORTIVO GENERAL PINTO 1    
                                 
    ARGENTINO  2    
  Banco Titulares Goles  
              1              
12 LICERA AGUSTIN             GARCIA IGLESIAS GONZALO             MANSILLA ALAN  
13 DE LAS HERAS VALENTIN         2     6           CUADRADO ENZO  
14 MUÑOZ JUAN CRUZ         MEDINA GABRIEL     GONZALEZ  GERMAN   3          
15 HAEDO MATIAS   4 BARROSO DANIEL       5     CUADRADO ENZO          
16 ALSINA TOMAS             BAEZ JUAN ELIAS                
17 IGLESIAS JUAN MANUEL       8         10            
18 ARRIZABALAGA RAMIRO       COMBA SANCHEZ FERNANDO       TRILLO GABRIEL          
  Director Técnico:     7     9       11          
100 OSCAR MILTON ALSINA     MUÑOZ MARCELO MATIAS     MANSILLA ALAN     LEZCANO LUCAS          
                              LA FIGURA:  
              9       7       ALMADA JULIAN  
12 MENDEZ  MARCOS   11 FRAMIS ALEXIS       GARCIA  JONATHAN     MALVASSORA JUAN          
13 PEREZ MATIAS       10         8            
14 CALLIANI EZEQUIEL       CONSTANTINO DAMIAN       POSSE SANTIAGO          
15 CASTELLI TOMAS           5                  
16       3       BLAZQUEZ LEANDRO     4          
17       GOMEZ LEANDRO   6     2   GONZALEZ JONATHAN        
18           ARTAZA DIEGO     ALMADA JULIAN              
  Director Técnico:                              
100 GOYO BENAVIDEZ             FERNANDEZ JUAN                
                1                
                                 
    SAN MARTIN 0    
                                 
    ATLETICO BAYAUCA 0    
  Banco Titulares Goles  
              1              
12 PALMA SANCHEZ  CARLOS CRISPIN             GIULIO FRANCO                
13 PEÑIÑONES LUCIANO         2     6              
14 ALMIRON ARIEL         LABARTHE GABRIEL     BROU ENZO SEBASTIAN   3          
15 RAMIREZ JOAQUIN   4 ZENA BRITEZ JUAN JONATHAN     5     PALACIOS BRAIAN          
16 ORTEGA HUGO             COSTA MAXIMILIANO                
17         8         10            
18         LICEAGA GONZALO       SOSA DIEGO ARMANDO          
  Director Técnico:     7     9       11          
100 LUIS PATIÑO     SABINO GUILLERMO       ALMIRON FERNANDO     NECCHI MARTIN          
                              LA FIGURA:  
              9       7       LENCINA LUIS  
12 CHIATELLINO AXEL GABRIEL   11 MARTINEZ IVAN       ACUÑA AGUSTIN     BELLO SANTIAGO       LENCINA LUIS  
13 ARMENTEROS  ROLANDO       10         8         MORALEJO JUAN E  
14 AZCURRA ULISES       SOLANILLE SERGIO       MORALEJO JUAN E          
15 MUÑOZ JOAQUIN           5                  
16       3       AZCURRA ADRIAN     4          
17       MORALES MARIO J   6     2   GIMENEZ JOAQUIN          
18           LENCINA LUIS     LENCINA  JUAN JOSE              
  Director Técnico:                              
100 VERON NICOLAS             LENCINA LEONARDO                
                1                
                                 
    ATLETICO PASTEUR 2    
                                 
    INDEPENDIENTE DE MARTINEZ DE HOZ 0    
  Banco Titulares Goles  
              1              
12               CUNNINGHAN SANTIAGO                
13 MOLINA BAUTISTA         2     6              
14 BRUSSA SERGIO         TELLECHEA MATIAS     TELLECHEA LUCAS   3          
15 TELLECHEA FRANCO   4 GRECO MATIAS       5     IGLESIAS SERGIO          
16 PRADA SEBASTIAN             BILBAO SEBASTIAN                
17         8         10            
18         CASTAÑON MARCOS       PAEZ ROLON LUCAS          
  Director Técnico:     7     9       11          
100 MARTIN PEREZ     ALBA LAURO       MERCHAN JONATHAN     SARAVIA LEANDRO          
                              LA FIGURA:  
              9       7       CUNNINGHAN SANTIAGO  
12 CORCHETTE EMANUEL   11 NAVARRO WALTER       LOPEZ WALTER ELIAS     CIOTTI  LUCAS       LOPEZ WALTER ELIAS  
13 ALONSO VALENTIN       10         8         CONSTANTINO  ELIAS  
14 SIXTO PEDRO       PAVON ZARATE MAURICIO       AZCUNE JONATHAN          
15 BADANO MATIAS           5                  
16 MURGUIONDO FACUNDO     3       MAZA SANTIAGO     4          
17 SIMON JONATHAN     OLIVARES FRANCISCO   6     2   CORIA JUAN IGNACIO          
18 PEREZ JUAN         CONSTANTINO  ELIAS     LAVARRA  SANTIAGO              
  Director Técnico:                              
100 CASTRONUOVO             GONZALEZ JUAN CRUZ                
                1                
                                 
    EL LINQUEÑO 2    
                                 
                                 








ecoestadistica.com