TARJETAS AMARILLAS AL :   08/08/2017
       
APELLIDO Y NOMBRE CLUB DIV TOTAL
APELLIDO Y NOMBRE CLUB DIV TOT
MUÑOZ SIMON E ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 10
ARTAZA DIEGO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 9
CAPDEVILA JUAN DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 9
CONSTANTINO ELIAS EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 9
LENCINA LUIS ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 8
AGUILAR EZEQUIEL DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 7
BAYON ANGEL ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 7
BERENGUER SANTIAGO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 7
CARMISCIANO JORGE JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 7
GONZALEZ JHONATAN SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 7
IBAÑEZ SERGIO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 7
LAVARRA SANTIAGO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 7
ZALDUA FRANCIS JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 7
BARRERA EDUARDO DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 6
BARROSO DANIEL ARGENTINO PRIMERA 6
BRUSSA SERGIO INDEP M DE HOZ PRIMERA 6
CONSTANTINO DAMIAN SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 6
CORIA JUAN IGNACIO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 6
ELETTO DARIO JUVENTUD UNIDA VETERANOS 6
GOMEZ DAVID JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 6
GOMEZ FRANCISCO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 6
NUÑEZ CARLOS C A PINTENSE VETERANOS 6
PIRIZ ESTEBAN DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 6
POSSE SANTIAGO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 6
RAMOS DANIEL DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 6
ALBA LAURO INDEP M DE HOZ PRIMERA 5
ALMADA JULIAN DANIEL SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 5
BARISONE GUSTAVO INDEP M DE HOZ PRIMERA 5
BLASQUEZ LEANDRO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 5
BROU ENZO ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 5
GOMEZ CRISTIAN ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 5
GUTIERREZ PEDRO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 5
MORALES MIGUEL ATLANTA (V) VETERANOS 5
MUÑOZ FABIO. C A PINTENSE VETERANOS 5
RAMOS TOMAS ELIAS C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 5
RICCHIERI RUBEN TOMAS ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 5
RODRIGUEZ FEDERICO CASET VETERANOS 5
ROMANO ANGEL CASET VETERANOS 5
RONZANO EMANUEL EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 5
TRONCOSO FRANCO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 5
UBILLA EMILIANO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 5
AGUILAR ALEXIS DAMIAN DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 4
ARMENDARIZ JUAN ATLANTA (V) VETERANOS 4
BARDON BERNARDO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 4
BARRERA CARLOS DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 4
BOCCHIARDI FRANCO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 4
CALDERON PABLO C A PINTENSE VETERANOS 4
COMBA SANCHEZ FERNANDO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 4
ESCOBAR JUAN JUVENTUD UNIDA VETERANOS 4
FLAMINI FACUNDO NICOLAS ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 4
FLAMINI JUAN PABLO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 4
FRANCO LUCIANO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 4
GALEANO JOSE ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 4
GOMEZ MATIAS ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 4
GONZALEZ GERMAN ARGENTINO PRIMERA 4
ISMAEL MARIANO DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 4
LABARTHE HECTOR GABRIEL ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 4
LACOSTE AGUSTIN INDEP M DE HOZ PRIMERA 4
LAMOUSSINE JUAN SARMIENTO (V) VETERANOS 4
MARTINEZ JULIO FEDERICO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 4
MARTINEZ MAXIMILIANO DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 4
MEDINA GABRIEL ARGENTINO PRIMERA 4
NECCHI ALEX MARTIN ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 4
PARMA JUAN FRANCISCO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 4
PEREZ LEONARDO CASET VETERANOS 4
PONTI DIEGO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 4
ROLDAN ROBERTO JUVENTUD UNIDA VETERANOS 4
SMITH ERIK DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 4
SULLINGS LUIS C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 4
TOSCANINI ELIAS SARMIENTO (V) VETERANOS 4
VERA CRISTIAN ATL PASTEUR VETERANOS 4
VICENTE FEDERICO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 4
VILCHEZ SERGIO SARMIENTO (G) VETERANOS 4
ALMIRON FERNANDO ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 3
ANDURAN OSVALDO INDEP M DE HOZ PRIMERA 3
AZCUNE JONATHAN BRAIAN EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 3
BADANO MATIAS EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 3
BAIGORRIA MAXIMILIANO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 3
BANEGA NICOLAS C A PINTENSE VETERANOS 3
BARRERA GUSTAVO SARMIENTO (G) VETERANOS 3
BORDON ANDRES ATL AMEGHINO VETERANOS 3
CALDERON JUAN ALUMNI (V) VETERANOS 3
CAPORALE WALTER JUVENTUD UNIDA VETERANOS 3
CLER PABLO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 3
COSTA MAXIMILIANO ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 3
CUADRADO ENZO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 3
CUADRADO JUAN EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 3
DAPENA MAURO ATL PASTEUR VETERANOS 3
DUMAS ARIEL ATLANTA (V) VETERANOS 3
ESTANGUET EDUARDO ATLANTA (V) VETERANOS 3
FRAMIS ALEXIS SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 3
GALLUCCIO MAURICIO ATL AMEGHINO VETERANOS 3
GARCIA JONATHAN SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 3
GIULIO FRANCO ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 3
GODOY CLAUDIO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 3
GONZALEZ JUAN CRUZ EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 3
GUTIERREZ MARCOS ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 3
JUAREZ SEBASTIAN JUVENTUD UNIDA VETERANOS 3
LENCINA JUAN JOSE ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 3
LEZCANO ALEJANDRO ATLANTA (V) VETERANOS 3
LEZCANO JAVIER ARGENTINO VETERANOS 3
LOPEZ FEDERICO ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 3
LOPEZ WALTER ELIAS EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 3
LOSAS JUAN RAMON CASET VETERANOS 3
MALVASSORA JUAN SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 3
MARTINEZ MAURO SARMIENTO (V) VETERANOS 3
MONTENEGRO BRIAN C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 3
MORALES MARIO JOSE ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 3
MOYANO ADRIAN JUVENTUD UNIDA VETERANOS 3
OLGUIN CRISTIAN ALUMNI (V) VETERANOS 3
ORTEGA GREGORIO CASET VETERANOS 3
ORTEGA HUGO BERNARDO ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 3
PACHAME FEDERICO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 3
PANTANETTI HECTOR FABIAN ARGENTINO VETERANOS 3
PERUJO GASPAR DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 3
RABADAN JUAN MANUEL ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 3
RISCORZA HECTOR SARMIENTO (G) VETERANOS 3
RODRIGUEZ LUIS SAN MARTIN VETERANOS 3
SABINO LAUTARO ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 3
SANCHEZ GUILLERMO OMAR SAN MARTIN VETERANOS 3
SOSA DIEGO ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 3
SUSSI NESTOR FABIAN ARGENTINO VETERANOS 3
TERZANO ALAN ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 3
TRILLO GABRIEL ARGENTINO PRIMERA 3
VELAZQUEZ NAHUEL DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 3
VICENTE BRAIAN DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 3
ACOSTA FERNANDO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 2
AGUDO FEDERICO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 2
ALONSO ALAN ARGENTINO PRIMERA 2
ALONSO ROBERTO ARGENTINO VETERANOS 2
AMADIO GUILIANO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 2
ARIAS MARCOS ATL AMEGHINO VETERANOS 2
ARRIETA MARIANO SARMIENTO (V) VETERANOS 2
AZCURRA ADRIAN ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 2
BAEZ ELIAS ARGENTINO PRIMERA 2
BANFFI CLAUDIO C A PINTENSE VETERANOS 2
BARRIOS EZEQUIEL JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 2
BELLO FRANCO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 2
BENAVIDEZ JUAN EDUARDO SAN MARTIN VETERANOS 2
BERTARINI JOSE ALUMNI (V) VETERANOS 2
BLANCHET MIGUEL SAN MARTIN VETERANOS 2
BONO EDGARDO ARGENTINO VETERANOS 2
BURGOS GUSTAVO DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 2
CABRERA JORGE SARMIENTO (G) VETERANOS 2
CABRERA LEONARDO SARMIENTO (G) VETERANOS 2
CABRERA RICARDO SARMIENTO (G) VETERANOS 2
CALLIANI EZEQUIEL SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 2
CALVENTE JORGE SARMIENTO (V) VETERANOS 2
CANO JUAN CARLOS C A PINTENSE VETERANOS 2
CASAGRANDE RAUL C A PINTENSE VETERANOS 2
CASTILLO MARIANO ATL ROBERTS VETERANOS 2
CIUCCI CARLOS DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 2
DE LAS HERAS GASTON JUVENTUD UNIDA VETERANOS 2
DEL VALLE MARCELO ARGENTINO VETERANOS 2
DELGADO WALTER DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 2
DIAZ DIEGO C A PINTENSE VETERANOS 2
FERNANDEZ IGNACIO ALUMNI (V) VETERANOS 2
FERNANDEZ JUAN SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 2
GARCIA FACUNDO ATL AMEGHINO VETERANOS 2
GARCIA IGNACIO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 2
GARCIA MIGUEL JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 2
GARNICA JUAN C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 2
GOMEZ MIGUEL ALBERTO SARMIENTO (G) VETERANOS 2
GUICHET MARCELO SAN MARTIN VETERANOS 2
GUTIERREZ DANIEL ATL ROBERTS VETERANOS 2
ITURBURU WALTER DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 2
JAIME ANGEL ALUMNI (V) VETERANOS 2
LABOUREAU PABLO ATLANTA (V) VETERANOS 2
LAGORIO JUAN PABLO C A PINTENSE VETERANOS 2
LAGOS DIEGO ARGENTINO VETERANOS 2
LATOUR EMILIO SARMIENTO (V) VETERANOS 2
LENCINA LEONARDO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 2
LENCINA MATIAS NICOLAS ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 2
LEZCANO LUCAS ARGENTINO PRIMERA 2
LIZARDE ARIEL ALUMNI (V) VETERANOS 2
LOBATO MARTIN ATLANTA (V) VETERANOS 2
LOPEZ SEBASTIAN ALUMNI (V) VETERANOS 2
LOZA GUILLERMO ATLANTA (V) VETERANOS 2
MAGGIO ROBERTO INDEP M DE HOZ PRIMERA 2
MALDONADO HUGO JUVENTUD UNIDA VETERANOS 2
MANSILLA JUAN C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 2
MARIANI ALEJANDRO ATL AMEGHINO VETERANOS 2
MARINELLI ENZO INDEP M DE HOZ PRIMERA 2
MARINELLI MARIANO JUVENTUD UNIDA VETERANOS 2
MARTINEZ JUAN ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 2
MERCHAN JONATHAN INDEP M DE HOZ PRIMERA 2
MIRANDA JOSE L ALUMNI (V) VETERANOS 2
MIRAVALLE ALEJANDRO SAN MARTIN VETERANOS 2
MONTIEL MARCOS EZEQUIEL ATLANTA (V) VETERANOS 2
MORALEJO JUAN ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 2
MORALES EZEQUIEL ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 2
MUÑOZ FABIO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 2
MUÑOZ JUAN CRUZ ARGENTINO PRIMERA 2
MUÑOZ JUAN PABLO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 2
NESPOLO GUSTAVO ARGENTINO VETERANOS 2
NESPRIAS SANTOS DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 2
NOBLIA FACUNDO ATLANTA (V) VETERANOS 2
OLIVERA NICOLAS DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 2
PACHAME JOSE MARIA ATL PASTEUR VETERANOS 2
PALACIO MATIAS C A PINTENSE VETERANOS 2
PALACIOS BRAIAN ALEXIS ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 2
PANTANETTI ALESSANDRO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 2
PEREYRA ERIK DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 2
PEREZ MAXIMILIANO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 2
RAMIREZ MARIANO INDEP M DE HOZ PRIMERA 2
RAMOS MARTIN DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 2
RICHIERI FABIAN SAN MARTIN VETERANOS 2
RIOS GASTON DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 2
ROCA CRISTIAN ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 2
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDO CASET VETERANOS 2
RODRIGUEZ JULIO ALUMNI (V) VETERANOS 2
SALAZAR ENZO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 2
SCHIAVI CRISTIAN JUVENTUD UNIDA VETERANOS 2
SCOTT JAVIER ATL PASTEUR VETERANOS 2
SUSSI DARIO JUVENTUD UNIDA VETERANOS 2
TOLEDO BRAIAN DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 2
VARELA FERNANDO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 2
VERON LAURO GERMAN EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 2
VICENTE EMILIANO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 2
VICENTE FRANCO DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 2
VICENTE JONATHAN DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 2
VILLEGAS CRISTIAN C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 2
ZAPATA MARCOS INDEP M DE HOZ PRIMERA 2
ABACA RENSO INDEP M DE HOZ PRIMERA 1
ABURA ALEJANDRO SARMIENTO (G) VETERANOS 1
ACUÑA EZEQUIEL DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 1
ACUÑA F. AGUSTIN ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
ACUÑA HUGO ATLANTA (V) VETERANOS 1
AGUILAR FEDERICO CASET VETERANOS 1
AGUSTINELLI ESTEBAN ATL AMEGHINO VETERANOS 1
ALCALA FACUNDO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
ALIFANO PEDRO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
ALMIRON ARIEL ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 1
ALSINA TOMAS ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
ANDRES ALVARO CASET VETERANOS 1
ANIBAL GUILLERMO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
AYALA ANDRES DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 1
AZCURRA JUAN JOSE SARMIENTO (G) VETERANOS 1
BAEZ ROBERTO ALUMNI (V) VETERANOS 1
BALBUENA MIGUEL ATL PASTEUR VETERANOS 1
BELLO SANTIAGO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
BENTIBOGLIO CARLOS ATLANTA (V) VETERANOS 1
BLANCO CLAUDIO CASET VETERANOS 1
BORAO LAUTARO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
BORDON ALEJANDRO ATL AMEGHINO VETERANOS 1
BOSSO RICARDO ATL PASTEUR VETERANOS 1
BOURGEOIS DIEGO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
BRITOS DIEGO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
BULAZIO MARIO ATL ROBERTS VETERANOS 1
BURDIZ ROBERTO SARMIENTO (V) VETERANOS 1
BUSTAMANTE NESTOR DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 1
BUSTO MAURO ARGENTINO VETERANOS 1
CABRAL CARLOS SARMIENTO (V) VETERANOS 1
CAFFA FERNANDO SARMIENTO (V) VETERANOS 1
CAMINO LUCAS SARMIENTO (G) PRIMERA 1
CARDENAS FRANCO ATL AMEGHINO VETERANOS 1
CARRAFIELLO JUAN C A PINTENSE VETERANOS 1
CASTAÑON MARCOS ATL LAS TOSCAS PRIMERA 1
CASTRONUOVO OMAR ARGENTINO VETERANOS 1
CAU LUCAS DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 1
CHIATELLINO DAVID ATL PASTEUR VETERANOS 1
CHIATELLINO JUAN EMILIO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 1
CHIATELLINO MATIAS ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
COLLADO MARTIN INDEP M DE HOZ PRIMERA 1
CONDE EZEQUIEL ATLANTA (V) VETERANOS 1
CORCHETTE EMANUEL EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
CORRAL DIEGO ATL PASTEUR VETERANOS 1
CORRAL FRANCISCO JAVIER ATL AMEGHINO VETERANOS 1
DALENA SANTIAGO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
DE LAS HERAS VALENTIN ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
DE VIVO DIEGO ATLANTA (V) VETERANOS 1
DELGADO NICOLAS DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 1
DONATI MAURICIO ATLANTA (V) VETERANOS 1
DUHALDE ANIBAL ATLANTA (V) VETERANOS 1
ECHENIQUE VICTOR SARMIENTO (G) VETERANOS 1
GALLARDO MARTIN ALUMNI (V) VETERANOS 1
GARCIA IGLESIAS GONZALO ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
GARCIA JUAN MANUEL JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
GARCIA MANUEL ISMAEL INDEP M DE HOZ PRIMERA 1
GARDUÑO MARCELO ATL ROBERTS VETERANOS 1
GATICA JOSE ATL AMEGHINO VETERANOS 1
GAUDART RUBEN DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 1
GIARDULLO LUCAS MATIAS EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
GODOY AYRTON ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 1
GODOY JOSE M SAN MARTIN VETERANOS 1
GOMEZ JORGE ALUMNI (V) VETERANOS 1
GOMEZ LEANDRO SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 1
GOMEZ RAMIRO ATL ROBERTS VETERANOS 1
GOMEZ VICTOR SAN MARTIN VETERANOS 1
GONZAEZ GABRIEL DESIDERIO ATL ROBERTS VETERANOS 1
GOROSITO RAMIRO INDEP M DE HOZ PRIMERA 1
GOROSTIAGUE AGUSTIN ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
GUTIERREZ EMILIANO ATL ROBERTS PRIMERA 1
GUTIERREZ JUAN JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
GUTIERREZ MAURO SARMIENTO (V) VETERANOS 1
HAEDO DANIEL ARGENTINO VETERANOS 1
HERRERA CRISTIAN ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
IBAÑEZ ROBERTO SAN MARTIN VETERANOS 1
IGLESIAS SERGIO INDEP M DE HOZ PRIMERA 1
IRIBARREN JOSE FRANCISCO ARGENTINO VETERANOS 1
JIMENEZ EMANUEL ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
LAMAS MARCELO C A PINTENSE VETERANOS 1
LATOUR HERNAN SARMIENTO (V) VETERANOS 1
LENCINA JUAN LUCIANO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
LICIAGA GONZALO ANDRES ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 1
LLANOS GASTON C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
LORA JONATHAN JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
LUNA EMANUEL DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 1
MAIZ PABLO ARGENTINO VETERANOS 1
MAMANI ENRIQUE C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
MANUEL EDUARDO SARMIENTO (G) VETERANOS 1
MARANO EZEQUIEL DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 1
MARTINEZ NICOLAS DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 1
MAZA SANTIAGO DANIEL EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
MERCADO JUAN C CASET VETERANOS 1
MERCHAN TOMAS SAN MARTIN PRIMERA 1
MIGUEZ CARLOS ALUMNI (V) VETERANOS 1
MOBBILI DIEGO ATL AMEGHINO VETERANOS 1
MODENEZ JOSE ARGENTINO VETERANOS 1
MONTIEL FEDERICO INDEP M DE HOZ PRIMERA 1
MORALEJO RODRIGO ATL PASTEUR VETERANOS 1
MORALES SAUL ATL PASTEUR VETERANOS 1
MUÑOZ HEBER ARIEL ATL ROBERTS VETERANOS 1
MUÑOZ MARCELO MATIAS ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
MUÑOZ MIGUEL C A PINTENSE VETERANOS 1
MURGUIONDO ALEXIS MANUEL EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
NUÑEZ SAUL C A PINTENSE VETERANOS 1
OCHOA MARTIN JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
OLIVARES FRANCISCO I EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
OLIVIERE FLAVIO ATLANTA (V) VETERANOS 1
ORELLANO JORGE JUVENTUD UNIDA VETERANOS 1
PACHAME PEDRO ATL PASTEUR VETERANOS 1
PALACIO JUAN C A PINTENSE VETERANOS 1
PAROLDO SANTIAGO ALUMNI (V) VETERANOS 1
PATIÑO FRANCO C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
PAVON ZARATE MAURICIO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
PEREYRA JAVIER JUVENTUD UNIDA VETERANOS 1
PEREYRA MATIAS ARGENTINO PRIMERA 1
PEREZ MARTIN DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 1
PEREZ MAURO ATL PASTEUR VETERANOS 1
PETTETA RUBEN CASET VETERANOS 1
PORCEL CARLOS JUVENTUD UNIDA VETERANOS 1
PRIETO DANIEL ATL PASTEUR VETERANOS 1
PROSPERI FRANCO CASET VETERANOS 1
RAFFUL AGUSTIN INDEP M DE HOZ PRIMERA 1
RAMUZZI CESAR CASET VETERANOS 1
REYNOSO MARIANO ARGENTINO VETERANOS 1
RIERA MATIAS JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
RIOS DANIEL SARMIENTO (V) VETERANOS 1
RIOS FABIAN SARMIENTO (V) VETERANOS 1
RIOS MARTIN SARMIENTO (G) VETERANOS 1
ROBLEDO JOSE SARMIENTO (G) PRIMERA 1
RODRIGUEZ GABRIEL SARMIENTO (G) VETERANOS 1
ROLDAN EDUARDO SARMIENTO (G) VETERANOS 1
ROLDAN MIGUEL SARMIENTO (G) VETERANOS 1
ROLON PAEZ LUCAS INDEP M DE HOZ PRIMERA 1
SAAVEDRA ANGEL OSCAR ATLANTA (V) VETERANOS 1
SABINO GUILLERMO ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 1
SALAZAR GUSTAVO JAVIER ATL ROBERTS VETERANOS 1
SANCHEZ JUAN ATL AMEGHINO VETERANOS 1
SANCHEZ RODRIGO ANDRES ATL ROBERTS VETERANOS 1
SILVA BORIS JUAN C C A PINTENSE PRIMERA 1
SIMON JONATHAN EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
SISTO PEDRO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
SIXTO CLAUDIO JUVENTUD UNIDA VETERANOS 1
SOLANILLE SERGIO ATL PASTEUR PRIMERA 1
SOSA EMILIO INDEP M DE HOZ PRIMERA 1
SOSA OSCAR DEP ARENAZA PRIMERA 1
TABAREZ FRANCO JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
TEBES DIEGO ATL ROBERTS VETERANOS 1
TELLECHEA LUCAS INDEP M DE HOZ PRIMERA 1
TELLECHEA MATIAS INDEP M DE HOZ PRIMERA 1
TERZANO JUAN ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 1
TISEIRA FRANCO SARMIENTO (V) VETERANOS 1
TOLEDO EZEQUIEL JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
TORRILLA JOSE ORLANDO ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 1
UBILLA JONATHAN JUVENTUD UNIDA PRIMERA 1
VALFRE CLAUDIO JUVENTUD UNIDA VETERANOS 1
VALLE PEDRO ATL AMEGHINO VETERANOS 1
VARELA FRANCO DEP GRAL PINTO PRIMERA 1
VARELA OSMAR ARGENTINO VETERANOS 1
VARELA RENZO EL LINQUEÑO PRIMERA 1
VELAZQUEZ IVAN SARMIENTO (V) VETERANOS 1
VERGGINI AMILCAR SARMIENTO (G) VETERANOS 1
VIGLIETI JOSE L EL LINQUEÑO VETERANOS 1
VIÑALES NESTOR SAN MARTIN VETERANOS 1
VISCONTI ERWIN INDEP M DE HOZ PRIMERA 1
ZANIN NELSON ATLANTA (V) VETERANOS 1
ZANNI RENATO MARTIN ATL ROBERTS VETERANOS 1
ZARATE PABLO ARGENTINO VETERANOS 1
ZENA BRITEZ JUAN JONATHAN ATL BAYAUCA PRIMERA 1
 
 
 








ecoestadistica.com