CLAUSURA 2017
DECIMA DIVISION
         
   
Primera Fecha ORD Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
DECIMA DIVISION     24/06/17 101                
    102 C A PINTENSE 1 1 0 0 8 0 3
    103 VILLA FRANCIA 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
Local L V Visitante 104 JUVENTUD UNIDA 1 1 0 0 4 2 3
        105 ATL PASTEUR 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
SAN MARTIN 0 2 ATL PASTEUR 106 EL LINQUEÑO 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
C A PINTENSE 8 0 CASET 107 ARGENTINO 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
DEP GRAL PINTO 2 4 JUVENTUD UNIDA 108 ATL ROBERTS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ARGENTINO 1 1 EL LINQUEÑO 109 DEP GRAL PINTO 1 0 0 1 2 4 0
VILLA FRANCIA 3 0 DEP ARENAZA 110 SAN MARTIN 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
ATL ROBERTS     LIBRE 111 DEP ARENAZA 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
        112 CASET 1 0 0 1 0 8 0
        113                
        114                
                         
                         
                         
                         
Segunda Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
DECIMA DIVISION       201                
    202                
    203                
Local L V Visitante 204                
        205                
ATL ROBERTS     C A PINTENSE 206                
DEP GRAL PINTO     SAN MARTIN 207                
CASET     ARGENTINO 208                
EL LINQUEÑO     JUVENTUD UNIDA 209                
ATL PASTEUR     VILLA FRANCIA 210                
DEP ARENAZA     LIBRE 211                
        212                
        213                
        214                
                         
                         
                         
                         
Tercera Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
DECIMA DIVISION       301                
    302                
    303                
Local L V Visitante 304                
        305                
ATL PASTEUR     DEP ARENAZA 306                
ARGENTINO     ATL ROBERTS 307                
SAN MARTIN     EL LINQUEÑO 308                
JUVENTUD UNIDA     CASET 309                
VILLA FRANCIA     DEP GRAL PINTO 310                
C A PINTENSE     LIBRE 311                
        312                
        313                
        314                
                         
                         
                         
                         
Cuarta Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
DECIMA DIVISION       401                
    402                
    403                
Local L V Visitante 404                
        405                
DEP ARENAZA     C A PINTENSE 406                
DEP GRAL PINTO     ATL PASTEUR 407                
ATL ROBERTS     JUVENTUD UNIDA 408                
CASET     SAN MARTIN 409                
EL LINQUEÑO     VILLA FRANCIA 410                
ARGENTINO     LIBRE 411                
        412                
        413                
        414                
                         
                         
                         
                         
Quinta Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
DECIMA DIVISION       501                
    502                
    503                
Local L V Visitante 504                
        505                
DEP GRAL PINTO     DEP ARENAZA 506                
ARGENTINO     C A PINTENSE 507                
ATL PASTEUR     EL LINQUEÑO 508                
SAN MARTIN     ATL ROBERTS 509                
VILLA FRANCIA     CASET 510                
JUVENTUD UNIDA     LIBRE 511                
        512                
        513                
        514                
                         
                         
                         
                         
Sexta Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
DECIMA DIVISION       601                
    602                
    603                
Local L V Visitante 604                
        605                
DEP ARENAZA     ARGENTINO 606                
EL LINQUEÑO     DEP GRAL PINTO 607                
C A PINTENSE     JUVENTUD UNIDA 608                
CASET     ATL PASTEUR 609                
ATL ROBERTS     VILLA FRANCIA 610                
SAN MARTIN     LIBRE 611                
        612                
        613                
        614                
                         
                         
                         
                         
Séptima Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
DECIMA DIVISION       701                
    702                
    703                
Local L V Visitante 704                
        705                
EL LINQUEÑO     DEP ARENAZA 706                
JUVENTUD UNIDA     ARGENTINO 707                
DEP GRAL PINTO     CASET 708                
SAN MARTIN     C A PINTENSE 709                
ATL PASTEUR     ATL ROBERTS 710                
VILLA FRANCIA     LIBRE 711                
        712                
        713                
        714                
                         
                         
                         
                         
Octava Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
DECIMA DIVISION       801                
    802                
    803                
Local L V Visitante 804                
        805                
DEP ARENAZA     JUVENTUD UNIDA 806                
CASET     EL LINQUEÑO 807                
ARGENTINO     SAN MARTIN 808                
ATL ROBERTS     DEP GRAL PINTO 809                
C A PINTENSE     VILLA FRANCIA 810                
ATL PASTEUR     LIBRE 811                
        812                
        813                
        814                
                         
                         
                         
                         
Novena Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
DECIMA DIVISION       901                
    902                
    903                
Local L V Visitante 904                
        905                
CASET     DEP ARENAZA 906                
SAN MARTIN     JUVENTUD UNIDA 907                
EL LINQUEÑO     ATL ROBERTS 908                
ATL PASTEUR     C A PINTENSE 909                
VILLA FRANCIA     ARGENTINO 910                
DEP GRAL PINTO     LIBRE 911                
        912                
        913                
        914                
                         
                         
                         
                         
Décima Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
DECIMA DIVISION       1001                
    1002                
    1003                
Local L V Visitante 1004                
        1005                
DEP ARENAZA     SAN MARTIN 1006                
ATL ROBERTS     CASET 1007                
ARGENTINO     ATL PASTEUR 1008                
C A PINTENSE     DEP GRAL PINTO 1009                
JUVENTUD UNIDA     VILLA FRANCIA 1010                
EL LINQUEÑO     LIBRE 1011                
        1012                
        1013                
        1014                
                         
                         
                         
                         
Undécima Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
DECIMA DIVISION       1101                
    1102                
    1103                
Local L V Visitante 1104                
        1105                
ATL ROBERTS     DEP ARENAZA 1106                
ATL PASTEUR     JUVENTUD UNIDA 1107                
EL LINQUEÑO     C A PINTENSE 1108                
DEP GRAL PINTO     ARGENTINO 1109                
VILLA FRANCIA     SAN MARTIN 1110                
CASET     LIBRE 1111                
        1112                
        1113                
        1114                
                         








ecoestadistica.com