TORNEO FEDERAL "A"  ZONA A - REVALIDA  
                             
                             
  Primera Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts  
     
  TORNEO FEDERAL "A"        101                  
  REVALIDA ZONA "A"     102 INDEPENDIENTE(N) 1 1 0 0 2 0 3  
OR         103 DEP ROCA (GR) 1 1 0 0 1 0 3  
  Local L V Visitante 104 GRAL BELGRANO (S R)  1 0 1 0 1 1 1  
          105 F C OESTE (G P)  1 0 1 0 1 1 1  
101 GRAL BELGRANO (S R)  1 1 F C OESTE (G P)  106 RIVADAVIA (L) 1 0 0 1 0 1 0  
102 DEP ROCA (GR) 1 0 RIVADAVIA (L) 107 DEP MAIPU 1 0 0 1 0 2 0  
103 INDEPENDIENTE(N) 2 0 DEP MAIPU 108                  
104         109                  
          114                  
                             
                             
                             
  Segunda Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts  
     
  TORNEO FEDERAL "A"        201                  
  REVALIDA ZONA "A"     202 INDEPENDIENTE(N) 2 1 1 0 4 2 4  
          203 RIVADAVIA (L) 2 1 0 1 2 1 3  
  Local L V Visitante 204 DEP ROCA (GR) 2 1 0 1 1 1 3  
          205 DEP MAIPU 2 1 0 1 1 2 3  
201 INDEPENDIENTE(N) 2 2 GRAL BELGRANO (S R)  206 GRAL BELGRANO (S R)  2 0 2 0 3 3 2  
202 DEP MAIPU 1 0 DEP ROCA (GR) 207 F C OESTE (G P)  2 0 1 1 1 3 1  
203 RIVADAVIA (L) 2 0 F C OESTE (G P)  208                  
          213                  
          214                  
                             
                             
                             
  Tercera Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts  
     
  TORNEO FEDERAL "A"        301                  
  REVALIDA ZONA "A"     302 DEP MAIPU 3 2 0 1 3 3 6  
          303 GRAL BELGRANO (S R)  3 1 2 0 8 4 5  
  Local L V Visitante 304 INDEPENDIENTE(N) 3 1 2 0 4 2 5  
          305 DEP ROCA (GR) 3 1 1 1 1 1 4  
301 GRAL BELGRANO (S R)  5 1 RIVADAVIA (L) 306 RIVADAVIA (L) 3 1 0 2 3 6 3  
302 F C OESTE (G P)  1 2 DEP MAIPU 307 F C OESTE (G P)  3 0 1 2 2 5 1  
303 DEP ROCA (GR) 0 0 INDEPENDIENTE(N) 308                  
          313                  
          314                  
                             
                             
                             
  Cuarta Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts  
     
  TORNEO FEDERAL "A"        401                  
  REVALIDA ZONA "A"     402 DEP MAIPU 4 3 0 1 4 3 9  
          403 DEP ROCA (GR) 4 2 1 1 4 1 7  
  Local L V Visitante 404 INDEPENDIENTE(N) 4 1 3 0 5 3 6  
          405 GRAL BELGRANO (S R)  4 1 2 1 8 7 5  
401 DEP ROCA (GR) 3 0 GRAL BELGRANO (S R)  406 RIVADAVIA (L) 4 1 0 3 3 7 3  
402 INDEPENDIENTE(N) 1 1 F C OESTE (G P)  407 F C OESTE (G P)  4 0 2 2 3 6 2  
403 DEP MAIPU 1 0 RIVADAVIA (L) 408                  
          413                  
          414                  
                             
                             
                             
  Quinta Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts  
     
  TORNEO FEDERAL "A"        501                  
  REVALIDA ZONA "A"     502 DEP MAIPU 5 3 1 1 4 3 10  
          503 DEP ROCA (GR) 5 2 1 2 5 3 7  
  Local L V Visitante 504 GRAL BELGRANO (S R)  5 1 3 1 8 7 6  
          505 INDEPENDIENTE(N) 5 1 3 1 5 5 6  
501 GRAL BELGRANO (S R)  0 0 DEP MAIPU 506 RIVADAVIA (L) 5 2 0 3 5 7 6  
502 RIVADAVIA (L) 2 0 INDEPENDIENTE(N) 507 F C OESTE (G P)  5 1 2 2 5 7 5  
503 F C OESTE (G P)  2 1 DEP ROCA (GR) 508                  
          513                  
          514                  
                             
                             
                             
  Sexta Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts  
     
  TORNEO FEDERAL "A"        601                  
  REVALIDA ZONA "A"     602 DEP MAIPU 6 3 1 2 4 4 10  
          603 INDEPENDIENTE(N) 6 2 3 1 6 5 9  
  Local L V Visitante 604 RIVADAVIA (L) 6 3 0 3 7 8 9  
          605 GRAL BELGRANO (S R)  6 1 4 1 9 8 7  
601 F C OESTE (G P)  1 1 GRAL BELGRANO (S R)  606 DEP ROCA (GR) 6 2 1 3 6 5 7  
602 RIVADAVIA (L) 2 1 DEP ROCA (GR) 607 F C OESTE (G P)  6 1 3 2 6 8 6  
603 DEP MAIPU 0 1 INDEPENDIENTE(N) 608                  
          613                  
          614                  
                             
                             
                             
  Séptima Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts  
     
  TORNEO FEDERAL "A"        701                  
  REVALIDA ZONA "A"     702 DEP MAIPU 7 4 1 2 7 5 13  
          703 INDEPENDIENTE(N) 7 3 3 1 7 5 12  
  Local L V Visitante 704 RIVADAVIA (L) 7 4 0 3 9 8 12  
          705 GRAL BELGRANO (S R)  7 1 4 2 9 9 7  
701 GRAL BELGRANO (S R)  0 1 INDEPENDIENTE(N) 706 DEP ROCA (GR) 7 2 1 4 7 8 7  
702 DEP ROCA (GR) 1 3 DEP MAIPU 707 F C OESTE (G P)  7 1 3 3 6 10 6  
703 F C OESTE (G P)  0 2 RIVADAVIA (L) 708                  
          713                  
          714                  
                             
                             
                             
  Octava Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts  
     
  TORNEO FEDERAL "A"        801                  
  REVALIDA ZONA "A"     802 RIVADAVIA (L) 8 5 0 3 11 8 15  
          803 DEP MAIPU 8 4 1 3 8 7 13  
  Local L V Visitante 804 INDEPENDIENTE(N) 8 3 3 2 7 6 12  
          805 DEP ROCA (GR) 8 3 1 4 8 8 10  
801 RIVADAVIA (L) 2 0 GRAL BELGRANO (S R)  806 F C OESTE (G P)  8 2 3 3 8 11 9  
802 DEP MAIPU 1 2 F C OESTE (G P)  807 GRAL BELGRANO (S R)  8 1 4 3 9 11 7  
803 INDEPENDIENTE(N) 0 1 DEP ROCA (GR) 808                  
          813                  
          814                  
                             
                             
                             
  Novena Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts  
     
  TORNEO FEDERAL "A"        901                  
  REVALIDA ZONA "A"     902 RIVADAVIA (L) 9 5 1 3 11 8 16  
          903 DEP MAIPU 9 4 2 3 8 7 14  
  Local L V Visitante 904 INDEPENDIENTE(N) 9 3 4 2 8 7 13  
          905 GRAL BELGRANO (S R)  9 2 4 3 11 11 10  
901 GRAL BELGRANO (S R)  2 0 DEP ROCA (GR) 906 DEP ROCA (GR) 9 3 1 5 8 10 10  
902 F C OESTE (G P)  1 1 INDEPENDIENTE(N) 907 F C OESTE (G P)  9 2 4 3 9 12 10  
903 RIVADAVIA (L) 0 0 DEP MAIPU 908                  
          913                  
          914                  
                             
                             
                             
  Décima Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts  
     
  TORNEO FEDERAL "A"        1001                  
  REVALIDA ZONA "A"     1002                  
          1003                  
  Local L V Visitante 1004                  
          1005                  
### DEP MAIPU     GRAL BELGRANO (S R)  1006                  
### INDEPENDIENTE(N)     RIVADAVIA (L) 1007                  
### DEP ROCA (GR)     F C OESTE (G P)  1008                  
          1013                  
          1014                  
                             
                             
                             







ecoestadistica.com