CLAUSURA 2017
NOVENA DIVISION
         
   
Primera Fecha ORD Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
NOVENA DIVISION     24/06/17 101                
    102 C A PINTENSE 1 1 0 0 7 0 3
    103 SAN MARTIN 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
        104 DEP GRAL PINTO 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
Local L V Visitante 105 EL LINQUEÑO 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
SAN MARTIN 2 0 ATL PASTEUR 106 ARGENTINO 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
C A PINTENSE 7 0 INDEP M DE HOZ 107 ATL ROBERTS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DEP GRAL PINTO 1 0 JUVENTUD UNIDA 108 DEP ARENAZA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ARGENTINO 0 0 EL LINQUEÑO 109 JUVENTUD UNIDA 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
DEP ARENAZA     LIBRE 110 ATL PASTEUR 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
ATL ROBERTS     LIBRE 111 INDEP M DE HOZ 1 0 0 1 0 7 0
        112                
        113                
        114                
                         
                         
                         
                         
Segunda Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
NOVENA DIVISION       201                
    202                
    203                
        204                
Local L V Visitante 205                
ATL ROBERTS     C A PINTENSE 206                
DEP GRAL PINTO     SAN MARTIN 207                
INDEP M DE HOZ     ARGENTINO 208                
EL LINQUEÑO     JUVENTUD UNIDA 209                
ATL PASTEUR     LIBRE 210                
DEP ARENAZA     LIBRE 211                
        212                
        213                
        214                
                         
                         
                         
                         
Tercera Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
NOVENA DIVISION       301                
    302                
    303                
        304                
Local L V Visitante 305                
ATL PASTEUR     DEP ARENAZA 306                
ARGENTINO     ATL ROBERTS 307                
SAN MARTIN     EL LINQUEÑO 308                
JUVENTUD UNIDA     INDEP M DE HOZ 309                
DEP GRAL PINTO     LIBRE 310                
C A PINTENSE     LIBRE 311                
        312                
        313                
        314                
                         
                         
                         
                         
Cuarta Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
NOVENA DIVISION       401                
    402                
    403                
        404                
Local L V Visitante 405                
DEP ARENAZA     C A PINTENSE 406                
DEP GRAL PINTO     ATL PASTEUR 407                
ATL ROBERTS     JUVENTUD UNIDA 408                
INDEP M DE HOZ     SAN MARTIN 409                
EL LINQUEÑO     LIBRE 410                
ARGENTINO     LIBRE 411                
        412                
        413                
        414                
                         
                         
                         
                         
Quinta Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
NOVENA DIVISION       501                
    502                
    503                
        504                
Local L V Visitante 505                
DEP GRAL PINTO     DEP ARENAZA 506                
ARGENTINO     C A PINTENSE 507                
ATL PASTEUR     EL LINQUEÑO 508                
SAN MARTIN     ATL ROBERTS 509                
INDEP M DE HOZ     LIBRE 510                
JUVENTUD UNIDA     LIBRE 511                
        512                
        513                
        514                
                         
                         
                         
                         
Sexta Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
NOVENA DIVISION       601                
    602                
    603                
        604                
Local L V Visitante 605                
DEP ARENAZA     ARGENTINO 606                
EL LINQUEÑO     DEP GRAL PINTO 607                
C A PINTENSE     JUVENTUD UNIDA 608                
INDEP M DE HOZ     ATL PASTEUR 609                
SAN MARTIN     LIBRE 610                
ATL ROBERTS     LIBRE 611                
        612                
        613                
        614                
                         
                         
                         
                         
Séptima Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
NOVENA DIVISION       701                
    702                
    703                
        704                
Local L V Visitante 705                
EL LINQUEÑO     DEP ARENAZA 706                
JUVENTUD UNIDA     ARGENTINO 707                
DEP GRAL PINTO     INDEP M DE HOZ 708                
SAN MARTIN     C A PINTENSE 709                
ATL PASTEUR     ATL ROBERTS 710                
        711                
        712                
        713                
        714                
                         
                         
                         
                         
Octava Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
NOVENA DIVISION       801                
    802                
    803                
        804                
Local L V Visitante 805                
DEP ARENAZA     JUVENTUD UNIDA 806                
INDEP M DE HOZ     EL LINQUEÑO 807                
ARGENTINO     SAN MARTIN 808                
ATL ROBERTS     DEP GRAL PINTO 809                
ATL PASTEUR     LIBRE 810                
C A PINTENSE     LIBRE 811                
        812                
        813                
        814                
                         
                         
                         
                         
Novena Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
NOVENA DIVISION       901                
    902                
    903                
        904                
Local L V Visitante 905                
INDEP M DE HOZ     DEP ARENAZA 906                
SAN MARTIN     JUVENTUD UNIDA 907                
EL LINQUEÑO     ATL ROBERTS 908                
ATL PASTEUR     C A PINTENSE 909                
ARGENTINO     LIBRE 910                
DEP GRAL PINTO     LIBRE 911                
        912                
        913                
        914                
                         
                         
                         
                         
Décima Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
NOVENA DIVISION       1001                
    1002                
    1003                
        1004                
Local L V Visitante 1005                
DEP ARENAZA     SAN MARTIN 1006                
ATL ROBERTS     INDEP M DE HOZ 1007                
ARGENTINO     ATL PASTEUR 1008                
C A PINTENSE     DEP GRAL PINTO 1009                
JUVENTUD UNIDA     LIBRE 1010                
EL LINQUEÑO     LIBRE 1011                
        1012                
        1013                
        1014                
                         
                         
                         
                         
Undécima Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
NOVENA DIVISION       1101                
    1102                
    1103                
        1104                
Local L V Visitante 1105                
ATL ROBERTS     DEP ARENAZA 1106                
ATL PASTEUR     JUVENTUD UNIDA 1107                
EL LINQUEÑO     C A PINTENSE 1108                
DEP GRAL PINTO     ARGENTINO 1109                
SAN MARTIN     LIBRE 1110                
INDEP M DE HOZ     LIBRE 1111                
        1112                
        1113                
        1114                
                         







ecoestadistica.com