CLAUSURA 2017
OCTAVA DIVISION
         
   
Primera Fecha ORD Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
OCTAVA DIVISION     25/06/17 101                
    102 VILLA FRANCIA 1 1 0 0 5 0 3
    103 C A PINTENSE 1 1 0 0 6 2 3
        104 SAN MARTIN 1 1 0 0 4 3 3
Local L V Visitante 105 ARGENTINO 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
C A PINTENSE 6 2 CASET 106 DEP GRAL PINTO 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
DEP GRAL PINTO 1 0 JUVENTUD UNIDA 107 ATL ROBERTS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ARGENTINO 1 0 EL LINQUEÑO 108 ATL PASTEUR 1 0 0 1 3 4 0
VILLA FRANCIA 5 0 DEP ARENAZA 109 EL LINQUEÑO 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
SAN MARTIN 4 3 ATL PASTEUR 110 JUVENTUD UNIDA 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
ATL ROBERTS     LIBRE 111 CASET 1 0 0 1 2 6 0
        112 DEP ARENAZA 1 0 0 1 0 5 0
        113                
        114                
                         
                         
                         
                         
Segunda Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
OCTAVA DIVISION       201                
    202                
    203                
        204                
Local L V Visitante 205                
ATL ROBERTS     C A PINTENSE 206                
DEP GRAL PINTO     SAN MARTIN 207                
CASET     ARGENTINO 208                
EL LINQUEÑO     JUVENTUD UNIDA 209                
ATL PASTEUR     VILLA FRANCIA 210                
DEP ARENAZA     LIBRE 211                
        212                
        213                
        214                
                         
                         
                         
                         
Tercera Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
OCTAVA DIVISION       301                
    302                
    303                
        304                
Local L V Visitante 305                
ARGENTINO     ATL ROBERTS 306                
SAN MARTIN     EL LINQUEÑO 307                
JUVENTUD UNIDA     CASET 308                
VILLA FRANCIA     DEP GRAL PINTO 309                
ATL PASTEUR     DEP ARENAZA 310                
C A PINTENSE     LIBRE 311                
        312                
        313                
        314                
                         
                         
                         
                         
Cuarta Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
OCTAVA DIVISION       401                
    402                
    403                
        404                
Local L V Visitante 405                
DEP ARENAZA     C A PINTENSE 406                
ATL ROBERTS     JUVENTUD UNIDA 407                
CASET     SAN MARTIN 408                
EL LINQUEÑO     VILLA FRANCIA 409                
DEP GRAL PINTO     ATL PASTEUR 410                
ARGENTINO     LIBRE 411                
        412                
        413                
        414                
                         
                         
                         
                         
Quinta Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
OCTAVA DIVISION       501                
    502                
    503                
        504                
Local L V Visitante 505                
DEP GRAL PINTO     DEP ARENAZA 506                
ARGENTINO     C A PINTENSE 507                
SAN MARTIN     ATL ROBERTS 508                
VILLA FRANCIA     CASET 509                
ATL PASTEUR     EL LINQUEÑO 510                
JUVENTUD UNIDA     LIBRE 511                
        512                
        513                
        514                
                         
                         
                         
                         
Sexta Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
OCTAVA DIVISION       601                
    602                
    603                
        604                
Local L V Visitante 605                
DEP ARENAZA     ARGENTINO 606                
EL LINQUEÑO     DEP GRAL PINTO 607                
C A PINTENSE     JUVENTUD UNIDA 608                
ATL ROBERTS     VILLA FRANCIA 609                
CASET     ATL PASTEUR 610                
SAN MARTIN     LIBRE 611                
        612                
        613                
        614                
                         
                         
                         
                         
Séptima Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
OCTAVA DIVISION       701                
    702                
    703                
        704                
Local L V Visitante 705                
EL LINQUEÑO     DEP ARENAZA 706                
JUVENTUD UNIDA     ARGENTINO 707                
DEP GRAL PINTO     CASET 708                
SAN MARTIN     C A PINTENSE 709                
ATL PASTEUR     ATL ROBERTS 710                
VILLA FRANCIA     LIBRE 711                
        712                
        713                
        714                
                         
                         
                         
                         
Octava Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
OCTAVA DIVISION       801                
    802                
    803                
        804                
Local L V Visitante 805                
DEP ARENAZA     JUVENTUD UNIDA 806                
CASET     EL LINQUEÑO 807                
ARGENTINO     SAN MARTIN 808                
ATL ROBERTS     DEP GRAL PINTO 809                
C A PINTENSE     VILLA FRANCIA 810                
ATL PASTEUR     LIBRE 811                
        812                
        813                
        814                
                         
                         
                         
                         
Novena Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
OCTAVA DIVISION                        
    902                
    903                
        904                
Local L V Visitante 905                
CASET     DEP ARENAZA 906                
SAN MARTIN     JUVENTUD UNIDA 907                
EL LINQUEÑO     ATL ROBERTS 908                
VILLA FRANCIA     ARGENTINO 909                
ATL PASTEUR     C A PINTENSE 910                
DEP GRAL PINTO     LIBRE 911                
        912                
        913                
        914                
                         
                         
                         
                         
Décima Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
OCTAVA DIVISION       1001                
    1002                
    1003                
        1004                
Local L V Visitante 1005                
DEP ARENAZA     SAN MARTIN 1006                
ATL ROBERTS     CASET 1007                
C A PINTENSE     DEP GRAL PINTO 1008                
JUVENTUD UNIDA     VILLA FRANCIA 1009                
ARGENTINO     ATL PASTEUR 1010                
EL LINQUEÑO     LIBRE 1011                
        1012                
        1013                
        1014                
                         
                         
                         
                         
Undécima Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
OCTAVA DIVISION       1101                
    1102                
    1103                
        1104                
Local L V Visitante 1105                
ATL ROBERTS     DEP ARENAZA 1106                
EL LINQUEÑO     C A PINTENSE 1107                
DEP GRAL PINTO     ARGENTINO 1108                
VILLA FRANCIA     SAN MARTIN 1109                
ATL PASTEUR     JUVENTUD UNIDA 1110                
CASET     LIBRE 1111                
        1112                
        1113                
        1114                
                         







ecoestadistica.com