TORNEO CLAUSURA 2017
PRIMERA DIVISION
                           
                           
Primera Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
PRIMERA DIVISION         101                
    102 ARGENTINO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    103 ATL BAYAUCA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
          104 ATL PASTEUR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Local L V Visitante Árbitro 105 ATL ROBERTS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ATL BAYAUCA     ATL ROBERTS   106 C A PINTENSE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SAN MARTIN     ATL PASTEUR   107 DEP ARENAZA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C A PINTENSE     INDEP M DE HOZ   108 DEP GRAL PINTO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JUVENTUD UNIDA     DEP GRAL PINTO   109 EL LINQUEÑO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ARGENTINO     EL LINQUEÑO   110 INDEP M DE HOZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DEP ARENAZA     LIBRE   111 JUVENTUD UNIDA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
          112 SAN MARTIN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
          113                
          114                
                           
                           
                           
                           
Segunda Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
PRIMERA DIVISION         201                
    202                
    203                
          204                
Local L V Visitante Árbitro 205                
DEP ARENAZA     ATL BAYAUCA   206                
ATL ROBERTS     C A PINTENSE   207                
DEP GRAL PINTO     SAN MARTIN   208                
INDEP M DE HOZ     ARGENTINO   209                
EL LINQUEÑO     JUVENTUD UNIDA   210                
ATL PASTEUR     LIBRE   211                
          212                
          213                
          214                
                           
                           
                           
                           
Tercera Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
PRIMERA DIVISION         301                
    302                
    303                
          304                
Local L V Visitante Árbitro 305                
ATL PASTEUR     DEP ARENAZA   306                
C A PINTENSE     ATL BAYAUCA   307                
ARGENTINO     ATL ROBERTS   308                
SAN MARTIN     EL LINQUEÑO   309                
JUVENTUD UNIDA     INDEP M DE HOZ   310                
DEP GRAL PINTO     LIBRE   311                
          312                
          313                
          314                
                           
                           
                           
                           
Cuarta Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
PRIMERA DIVISION         401                
    402                
    403                
          404                
Local L V Visitante Árbitro 405                
DEP ARENAZA     C A PINTENSE   406                
DEP GRAL PINTO     ATL PASTEUR   407                
ATL BAYAUCA     ARGENTINO   408                
ATL ROBERTS     JUVENTUD UNIDA   409                
INDEP M DE HOZ     SAN MARTIN   410                
EL LINQUEÑO     LIBRE   411                
          412                
          413                
          414                
                           
                           
                           
                           
Quinta Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
PRIMERA DIVISION         501                
    502                
    503                
          504                
Local L V Visitante Árbitro 505                
DEP GRAL PINTO     DEP ARENAZA   506                
ARGENTINO     C A PINTENSE   507                
ATL PASTEUR     EL LINQUEÑO   508                
JUVENTUD UNIDA     ATL BAYAUCA   509                
SAN MARTIN     ATL ROBERTS   510                
INDEP M DE HOZ     LIBRE   511                
          512                
          513                
          514                
                           
                           
                           
                           
Sexta Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
PRIMERA DIVISION         601                
    602                
    603                
          604                
Local L V Visitante Árbitro 605                
DEP ARENAZA     ARGENTINO   606                
EL LINQUEÑO     DEP GRAL PINTO   607                
C A PINTENSE     JUVENTUD UNIDA   608                
INDEP M DE HOZ     ATL PASTEUR   609                
ATL BAYAUCA     SAN MARTIN   610                
ATL ROBERTS     LIBRE   611                
          612                
          613                
          614                
                           
                           
                           
                           
Séptima Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
PRIMERA DIVISION         701                
    702                
    703                
          704                
Local L V Visitante Árbitro 705                
EL LINQUEÑO     DEP ARENAZA   706                
JUVENTUD UNIDA     ARGENTINO   707                
DEP GRAL PINTO     INDEP M DE HOZ   708                
SAN MARTIN     C A PINTENSE   709                
ATL PASTEUR     ATL ROBERTS   710                
ATL BAYAUCA     LIBRE   711                
          712                
          713                
          714                
                           
                           
                           
                           
Octava Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
PRIMERA DIVISION         801                
    802                
    803                
          804                
Local L V Visitante Árbitro 805                
DEP ARENAZA     JUVENTUD UNIDA   806                
INDEP M DE HOZ     EL LINQUEÑO   807                
ARGENTINO     SAN MARTIN   808                
ATL ROBERTS     DEP GRAL PINTO   809                
ATL BAYAUCA     ATL PASTEUR   810                
C A PINTENSE     LIBRE   811                
          812                
          813                
          814                
                           
                           
                           
                           
Novena Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
PRIMERA DIVISION         901                
    902                
    903                
          904                
Local L V Visitante Árbitro 905                
INDEP M DE HOZ     DEP ARENAZA   906                
SAN MARTIN     JUVENTUD UNIDA   907                
EL LINQUEÑO     ATL ROBERTS   908                
DEP GRAL PINTO     ATL BAYAUCA   909                
ATL PASTEUR     C A PINTENSE   910                
ARGENTINO     LIBRE   911                
          912                
          913                
          914                
                           
                           
                           
                           
Décima Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
PRIMERA DIVISION         1001                
    1002                
    1003                
          1004                
Local L V Visitante Árbitro 1005                
DEP ARENAZA     SAN MARTIN   1006                
ATL ROBERTS     INDEP M DE HOZ   1007                
ATL BAYAUCA     EL LINQUEÑO   1008                
ARGENTINO     ATL PASTEUR   1009                
C A PINTENSE     DEP GRAL PINTO   1010                
JUVENTUD UNIDA     LIBRE   1011                
          1012                
          1013                
          1014                
                           
                           
                           
                           
Undécima Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
PRIMERA DIVISION         1101                
    1102                
    1103                
          1104                
Local L V Visitante Árbitro 1105                
ATL ROBERTS     DEP ARENAZA   1106                
INDEP M DE HOZ     ATL BAYAUCA   1107                
ATL PASTEUR     JUVENTUD UNIDA   1108                
EL LINQUEÑO     C A PINTENSE   1109                
DEP GRAL PINTO     ARGENTINO   1110                
SAN MARTIN     LIBRE   1111                
          1112                
          1113                
          1114                
                           







ecoestadistica.com