TORNEO CLAUSURA 2017
PRIMERA DIVISION
                           
                           
Primera Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
PRIMERA DIVISION       25/06/17 101                
    102 ATL ROBERTS 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
    103 DEP GRAL PINTO 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
          104 SAN MARTIN 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
Local L V Visitante Árbitro 105 EL LINQUEÑO 1 0 1 0 3 3 1
ATL BAYAUCA 1 3 ATL ROBERTS Perez Jorge 106 ARGENTINO 1 0 1 0 3 3 1
SAN MARTIN 2 1 ATL PASTEUR Alfonso Javier 107 C A PINTENSE 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
C A PINTENSE 0 0 INDEP M DE HOZ Melo Rocio 108 INDEP M DE HOZ 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
DEP GRAL PINTO 2 0 JUVENTUD UNIDA Delgado Dario 109 DEP ARENAZA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ARGENTINO 3 3 EL LINQUEÑO Villota Carlos 110 ATL PASTEUR 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
DEP ARENAZA     LIBRE   111 ATL BAYAUCA 1 0 0 1 1 3 0
          112 JUVENTUD UNIDA 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
Juventud Unida cedió su localía   113                
          114                
                           
                           
                           
                           
Segunda Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
PRIMERA DIVISION       02/07/2017 201                
    202 ATL ROBERTS 2 2 0 0 6 1 6
    203 DEP GRAL PINTO 2 2 0 0 3 0 6
          204 ARGENTINO 2 1 1 0 6 3 4
Local L V Visitante Árbitro 205 EL LINQUEÑO 2 1 1 0 5 4 4
DEP ARENAZA 3 3 ATL BAYAUCA Villota Carlos 206 SAN MARTIN 2 1 0 1 2 2 3
ATL ROBERTS 3 0 C A PINTENSE Delgado Dario 207 DEP ARENAZA 1 0 1 0 3 3 1
DEP GRAL PINTO 1 0 SAN MARTIN Melo Rocio 208 ATL BAYAUCA 2 0 1 1 4 6 1
INDEP M DE HOZ 0 3 ARGENTINO Riglos Agustin 209 INDEP M DE HOZ 2 0 1 1 0 3 1
EL LINQUEÑO 2 1 JUVENTUD UNIDA Alfonso Javier 210 C A PINTENSE 2 0 1 1 0 3 1
ATL PASTEUR     LIBRE   211 ATL PASTEUR 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
          212 JUVENTUD UNIDA 2 0 0 2 1 4 0
          213                
          214                
                           
                           
                           
                           
Tercera Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
PRIMERA DIVISION       09/07/2017 301                
    302 ATL ROBERTS 3 2 1 0 6 1 7
    303 SAN MARTIN 3 2 0 1 6 3 6
          304 DEP GRAL PINTO 2 2 0 0 3 0 6
Local L V Visitante Árbitro 305 ARGENTINO 3 1 2 0 6 3 5
ATL PASTEUR 0 1 DEP ARENAZA Melo Rocio 306 DEP ARENAZA 2 1 1 0 4 3 4
C A PINTENSE 2 0 ATL BAYAUCA Riglos Agustin 307 C A PINTENSE 3 1 1 1 2 3 4
ARGENTINO 0 0 ATL ROBERTS Alfonso Javier 308 EL LINQUEÑO 3 1 1 1 6 8 4
SAN MARTIN 4 1 EL LINQUEÑO Perez Jorge 309 JUVENTUD UNIDA 3 1 0 2 4 4 3
INDEP M DE HOZ 0 3 JUVENTUD UNIDA Esnaola Javier 310 ATL BAYAUCA 3 0 1 2 4 8 1
DEP GRAL PINTO     LIBRE   311 INDEP M DE HOZ 3 0 1 2 0 6 1
          312 ATL PASTEUR 2 0 0 2 1 3 0
Juventud Unida cedió su localía   313                
          314                
                           
                           
                           
                           
Cuarta Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
PRIMERA DIVISION       16/07/2017 401                
    402 ATL ROBERTS 4 3 1 0 8 2 10
    403 SAN MARTIN 4 3 0 1 14 5 9
          404 ARGENTINO 4 2 2 0 7 3 8
Local L V Visitante Árbitro 405 DEP ARENAZA 3 2 1 0 7 3 7
DEP ARENAZA 3 0 C A PINTENSE Perez Jorge 406 DEP GRAL PINTO 3 2 1 0 5 2 7
DEP GRAL PINTO 2 2 ATL PASTEUR Villota Carlos 407 EL LINQUEÑO 3 1 1 1 6 8 4
ATL BAYAUCA 0 1 ARGENTINO Esnaola Javier 408 C A PINTENSE 4 1 1 2 2 6 4
ATL ROBERTS 2 1 JUVENTUD UNIDA Melo Rocio 409 JUVENTUD UNIDA 4 1 0 3 5 6 3
INDEP M DE HOZ 2 8 SAN MARTIN Delgado Dario 410 ATL PASTEUR 3 0 1 2 3 5 1
EL LINQUEÑO     LIBRE   411 ATL BAYAUCA 4 0 1 3 4 9 1
          412 INDEP M DE HOZ 4 0 1 3 2 14 1
          413                
          414                
                           
                           
                           
                           
Quinta Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
PRIMERA DIVISION       23/07/2017 501                
    502 ARGENTINO 5 3 2 0 9 3 11
    503 ATL ROBERTS 5 3 2 0 8 2 11
          504 SAN MARTIN 5 3 1 1 14 5 10
Local L V Visitante Árbitro 505 DEP ARENAZA 4 3 1 0 9 4 10
DEP GRAL PINTO 1 2 DEP ARENAZA Alfonso Javier 506 DEP GRAL PINTO 4 2 1 1 6 4 7
ARGENTINO 2 0 C A PINTENSE Villota Carlos 507 EL LINQUEÑO 4 2 1 1 8 8 7
ATL PASTEUR 0 2 EL LINQUEÑO Riglos Agustin 508 JUVENTUD UNIDA 5 2 0 3 8 6 6
ATL BAYAUCA 0 3 JUVENTUD UNIDA Perez Jorge 509 C A PINTENSE 5 1 1 3 2 8 4
SAN MARTIN 0 0 ATL ROBERTS Delgado Dario 510 ATL PASTEUR 4 0 1 3 3 7 1
INDEP M DE HOZ     LIBRE   511 ATL BAYAUCA 5 0 1 4 4 12 1
          512 INDEP M DE HOZ 4 0 1 3 2 14 1
Juventud Unida cedió su localía   513                
          514                
                           
                           
                           
                           
Sexta Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
PRIMERA DIVISION         601                
    602 ARGENTINO 6 4 2 0 12 3 14
    603 SAN MARTIN 6 4 1 1 20 5 13
          604 ATL ROBERTS 5 3 2 0 8 2 11
Local L V Visitante Árbitro 605 EL LINQUEÑO 5 3 1 1 12 9 10
DEP ARENAZA 0 3 ARGENTINO Melo Rocio 606 DEP ARENAZA 5 3 1 1 9 7 10
EL LINQUEÑO 4 1 DEP GRAL PINTO Perez Jorge 607 DEP GRAL PINTO 5 2 1 2 7 8 7
C A PINTENSE 2 1 JUVENTUD UNIDA Alfonso Javier 608 C A PINTENSE 6 2 1 3 4 9 7
INDEP M DE HOZ 1 1 ATL PASTEUR Esnaola Javier 609 JUVENTUD UNIDA 6 2 0 4 9 8 6
ATL BAYAUCA 0 6 SAN MARTIN Villota Carlos 610 ATL PASTEUR 5 0 2 3 4 8 2
ATL ROBERTS     LIBRE   611 INDEP M DE HOZ 5 0 2 3 3 15 2
          612 ATL BAYAUCA 6 0 1 5 4 18 1
          613                
          614                
                           
                           
                           
                           
Séptima Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
PRIMERA DIVISION       06/08/2017 701                
    702 SAN MARTIN 7 4 2 1 21 6 14
    703 ARGENTINO 7 4 2 1 13 5 14
          704 ATL ROBERTS 6 4 2 0 9 2 14
Local L V Visitante Árbitro 705 EL LINQUEÑO 6 4 1 1 16 12 13
EL LINQUEÑO 4 3 DEP ARENAZA Riglos Agustin 706 DEP ARENAZA 6 3 1 2 12 11 10
JUVENTUD UNIDA 2 1 ARGENTINO Villota Carlos 707 DEP GRAL PINTO 6 3 1 2 9 9 10
DEP GRAL PINTO 2 1 INDEP M DE HOZ Riglos Agustin 708 JUVENTUD UNIDA 7 3 0 4 11 9 9
SAN MARTIN 1 1 C A PINTENSE Alfonso Javier 709 C A PINTENSE 7 2 2 3 5 10 8
ATL PASTEUR 0 1 ATL ROBERTS Delgado Dario 710 ATL PASTEUR 6 0 2 4 4 9 2
ATL BAYAUCA     LIBRE   711 INDEP M DE HOZ 6 0 2 4 4 17 2
          712 ATL BAYAUCA 6 0 1 5 4 18 1
          713                
          714                
                           
                           
                           
                           
Octava Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
PRIMERA DIVISION         801                
    802 ARGENTINO 8 5 2 1 15 5 17
    803 EL LINQUEÑO 7 5 1 1 18 12 16
          804 ATL ROBERTS 7 4 3 0 10 3 15
Local L V Visitante Árbitro 805 SAN MARTIN 8 4 2 2 21 8 14
DEP ARENAZA 2 1 JUVENTUD UNIDA Esnaola Javier 806 DEP ARENAZA 7 4 1 2 14 12 13
INDEP M DE HOZ 0 2 EL LINQUEÑO Melo Rocio 807 DEP GRAL PINTO 7 3 2 2 10 10 11
ARGENTINO 2 0 SAN MARTIN Delgado Dario 808 JUVENTUD UNIDA 8 3 0 5 12 11 9
ATL ROBERTS 1 1 DEP GRAL PINTO Muñoz Jorge H. 809 C A PINTENSE 7 2 2 3 5 10 8
ATL BAYAUCA 0 2 ATL PASTEUR Riglos Agustin 810 ATL PASTEUR 7 1 2 4 6 9 5
C A PINTENSE     LIBRE   811 INDEP M DE HOZ 7 0 2 5 4 19 2
          812 ATL BAYAUCA 7 0 1 6 4 20 1
          813                
          814                
                           
                           
                           
                           
Novena Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
PRIMERA DIVISION         901                
    902                
    903                
          904                
Local L V Visitante Árbitro 905                
INDEP M DE HOZ     DEP ARENAZA   906                
SAN MARTIN     JUVENTUD UNIDA   907                
EL LINQUEÑO     ATL ROBERTS   908                
DEP GRAL PINTO     ATL BAYAUCA   909                
ATL PASTEUR     C A PINTENSE   910                
ARGENTINO     LIBRE   911                
          912                
          913                
          914                
                           
                           
                           
                           
Décima Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
PRIMERA DIVISION         1001                
    1002                
    1003                
          1004                
Local L V Visitante Árbitro 1005                
DEP ARENAZA     SAN MARTIN   1006                
ATL ROBERTS     INDEP M DE HOZ   1007                
ATL BAYAUCA     EL LINQUEÑO   1008                
ARGENTINO     ATL PASTEUR   1009                
C A PINTENSE     DEP GRAL PINTO   1010                
JUVENTUD UNIDA     LIBRE   1011                
          1012                
          1013                
          1014                
                           
                           
                           
                           
Undécima Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
PRIMERA DIVISION         1101                
    1102                
    1103                
          1104                
Local L V Visitante Árbitro 1105                
ATL ROBERTS     DEP ARENAZA   1106                
INDEP M DE HOZ     ATL BAYAUCA   1107                
ATL PASTEUR     JUVENTUD UNIDA   1108                
EL LINQUEÑO     C A PINTENSE   1109                
DEP GRAL PINTO     ARGENTINO   1110                
SAN MARTIN     LIBRE   1111                
          1112                
          1113                
          1114                
                           







ecoestadistica.com