APERTURA 2017
SEPTIMA DIVISION
         
 
Primera Fecha ORD Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
SEPTIMA DIVISION     18/03/2017 101                
    102 ARGENTINO 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
    103 ATL BAYAUCA 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
        104 DEP GRAL PINTO 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
Local L V Visitante 105 VILLA FRANCIA 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
ATL ROBERTS 0 2 ATL BAYAUCA 106 C A PINTENSE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DEP GRAL PINTO 3 2 JUVENTUD UNIDA 107 ATL PASTEUR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EL LINQUEÑO 0 3 ARGENTINO 108 JUVENTUD UNIDA 1 0 0 1 2 3 0
DEP ARENAZA 0 1 VILLA FRANCIA 109 DEP ARENAZA 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
LIBRE     C A PINTENSE 110 ATL ROBERTS 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
LIBRE     ATL PASTEUR 111 EL LINQUEÑO 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
        112                
        113                
        114                
                         
                         
                         
                         
Segunda Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
SEPTIMA DIVISION       201                
    202 ATL BAYAUCA 2 2 0 0 6 1 6
    203 VILLA FRANCIA 2 2 0 0 5 1 6
        204 C A PINTENSE 1 1 0 0 5 2 3
Local L V Visitante 205 ARGENTINO 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
ATL BAYAUCA 4 1 DEP ARENAZA 206 JUVENTUD UNIDA 2 1 0 1 4 3 3
C A PINTENSE 5 2 ATL ROBERTS 207 DEP GRAL PINTO 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
JUVENTUD UNIDA 2 0 EL LINQUEÑO 208 ATL PASTEUR 1 0 0 1 1 4 0
VILLA FRANCIA 4 1 ATL PASTEUR 209 DEP ARENAZA 2 0 0 2 1 5 0
LIBRE     DEP GRAL PINTO 210 ATL ROBERTS 2 0 0 2 2 7 0
LIBRE     ARGENTINO 211 EL LINQUEÑO 2 0 0 2 0 5 0
        212                
        213                
        214                
                         
                   
 
                         
Tercera Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
SEPTIMA DIVISION       301                
    302                
    303                
        304                
Local L V Visitante 305                
ATL BAYAUCA     C A PINTENSE 306                
ATL ROBERTS     ARGENTINO 307                
DEP GRAL PINTO     VILLA FRANCIA 308                
DEP ARENAZA     ATL PASTEUR 309                
LIBRE     EL LINQUEÑO 310                
LIBRE     JUVENTUD UNIDA 311                
        312                
        313                
        314                
                         
                   
 
                         
Cuarta Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
SEPTIMA DIVISION       401                
    402                
    403                
        404                
Local L V Visitante 405                
C A PINTENSE     DEP ARENAZA 406                
ARGENTINO     ATL BAYAUCA 407                
JUVENTUD UNIDA     ATL ROBERTS 408                
VILLA FRANCIA     EL LINQUEÑO 409                
ATL PASTEUR     DEP GRAL PINTO 410                
        411                
        412                
        413                
        414                
                         
                   
 
                         
Quinta Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
SEPTIMA DIVISION       501                
    502                
    503                
        504                
Local L V Visitante 505                
DEP ARENAZA     DEP GRAL PINTO 506                
C A PINTENSE     ARGENTINO 507                
ATL BAYAUCA     JUVENTUD UNIDA 508                
EL LINQUEÑO     ATL PASTEUR 509                
LIBRE     VILLA FRANCIA 510                
LIBRE     ATL ROBERTS 511                
        512                
        513                
        514                
                         
                   
 
                         
Sexta Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
SEPTIMA DIVISION       601                
    602                
    603                
        604                
Local L V Visitante 605                
ARGENTINO     DEP ARENAZA 606                
DEP GRAL PINTO     EL LINQUEÑO 607                
JUVENTUD UNIDA     C A PINTENSE 608                
VILLA FRANCIA     ATL ROBERTS 609                
LIBRE     ATL BAYAUCA 610                
LIBRE     ATL PASTEUR 611                
        612                
        613                
        614                
                         
                   
 
                         
Séptima Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
SEPTIMA DIVISION       701                
    702                
    703                
        704                
Local L V Visitante 705                
DEP ARENAZA     EL LINQUEÑO 706                
ARGENTINO     JUVENTUD UNIDA 707                
ATL BAYAUCA     VILLA FRANCIA 708                
ATL ROBERTS     ATL PASTEUR 709                
LIBRE     C A PINTENSE 710                
LIBRE     DEP GRAL PINTO 711                
        712                
        713                
        714                
                         
                   
 
                         
Octava Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
SEPTIMA DIVISION       801                
    802                
    803                
        804                
Local L V Visitante 805                
JUVENTUD UNIDA     DEP ARENAZA 806                
DEP GRAL PINTO     ATL ROBERTS 807                
VILLA FRANCIA     C A PINTENSE 808                
ATL PASTEUR     ATL BAYAUCA 809                
LIBRE     EL LINQUEÑO 810                
LIBRE     ARGENTINO 811                
        812                
        813                
        814                
                         
                   
 
                         
Novena Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
SEPTIMA DIVISION       901                
    902                
    903                
        904                
Local L V Visitante 905                
ATL ROBERTS     EL LINQUEÑO 906                
ATL BAYAUCA     DEP GRAL PINTO 907                
ARGENTINO     VILLA FRANCIA 908                
C A PINTENSE     ATL PASTEUR 909                
LIBRE     JUVENTUD UNIDA 910                
LIBRE     DEP ARENAZA 911                
        912                
        913                
        914                
                         
                   
 
                         
Décima Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
SEPTIMA DIVISION       1001                
    1002                
    1003                
        1004                
Local L V Visitante 1005                
EL LINQUEÑO     ATL BAYAUCA 1006                
DEP GRAL PINTO     C A PINTENSE 1007                
VILLA FRANCIA     JUVENTUD UNIDA 1008                
ATL PASTEUR     ARGENTINO 1009                
LIBRE     DEP ARENAZA 1010                
LIBRE     ATL ROBERTS 1011                
        1012                
        1013                
        1014                
                         
                   
 
                         
Undécima Fecha   Equipos J G E P Gf Gc Pts
 
SEPTIMA DIVISION       1101                
    1102                
    1103                
        1104                
Local L V Visitante 1105                
DEP ARENAZA     ATL ROBERTS 1106                
C A PINTENSE     EL LINQUEÑO 1107                
ARGENTINO     DEP GRAL PINTO 1108                
JUVENTUD UNIDA     ATL PASTEUR 1109                
LIBRE     ATL BAYAUCA 1110                
LIBRE     VILLA FRANCIA 1111                
        1112                
        1113                
        1114                
                         







ecoestadistica.com